Super Saturday Orlando

Date: May 8, 2021

Event: Super Saturday

Time: 11:00 am to 5:30 pm EST

Location: 10249 South John Young Parkway 112, Orlando, FL 32837

Attire: Business casual (shorts, polo shirt and sandals are fine). I’ll be wearing a Hawaiian shirt myself.

Cost: $29.95 per ticket with lunch included (Publix chicken, wings, subs, chips, and drinks). If you have special eating requirements, please bring your own dish.

Friday Leader’s Retreat (You Must Qualify to Participate)

We are offering a PLATINUM experience for anyone who qualifies at the rank of PLATINUM or higher in the month of April. Prior month’s qualifications do not count. You must be qualified as Platinum or higher on the last day of the month. If you hit PLATINUM early in the month, but fall out of qualification by month end, it does not count.

On Friday night, we will have a have a special evening retreat for the qualifiers. You will be provided an amazing experience with zero out of pocket expense.

This venue will go from 7-11 pm EST on Friday.

Agenda (Saturday)

•10:30 to 11:00 Set up (don’t show up during this time, please)

•11:00 to 11:30 – Registration, Check in, & Socialize

•11:30 to 11:35 – Welcome & Agenda Review (Chuck Holmes)

•11:35 to 12:05 – Lead Generation (Chuck Holmes)

•12:05 to 12:10 – 5 Minute Break

•12:10 to 1:00 – HBN Trivia (Will Zanders)

•1:00 to 1:45 – lunch (on site)

•1:45 to 2:30 – Mindset Training (Melissa Brower)

•2:30 to 2:35 – 5 Minute Break

•2:35 to 3:20 – Product Training (Landee Martin)

•3:20 to 3:30 – 10 Minute Break

•3:30 to 4:15 – Leader’s Panel (facilitated by Will Zanders)

•4:15 to 4:20 – 5 Minute Break

•4:20 to 5:00 – Awards Ceremony (Chuck and Will)

•5:00 to 5:30 – Break Down & Clean Up

Buy Your Ticket

Options
Names of Who Will Be Attending

Refunds:

You can get a refund for your ticket up to 7 days before the event. Just send me an email to mrchuckholmes@gmail.com or send me a private message on Facebook.

Lodging

I have rented an AirBNB in Orlando for Friday and Saturday night. If you need a place to stay, the cost is $50 per night or $90 for two nights. Only 12 people can stay at my AirBNB, so email me if you are interested.